Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Chip      Age Division Division 
                                       Time          Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ========= === ======== ======== 
1     697 Ronny Goicoechea      M      19:09.8   51  1        M Winner 
2     6   Zach McClure          M      21:38.8   27  1        M 21-30  
3     747 Katie Lynn            F      21:45.2   27  1        F Winner 
4     32  Owen Rhone            M      22:59.8   13  1        M 10-20  
5     56  Patricia Solar        F      23:22.2   39  1        F 31-40  
6     626 Tony Allison          M      23:22.2   55  1        M 51-98  
7     670 Emily Davis           F      23:23.0   29  1        F 21-30  
8     106 Mark Hutchinson       M      23:27.5   68  2        M 51-98  
9     679 Demetrious Dothard    M      25:29.1   43  1        M 41-50  
10    668 Eric Curtis           M      26:09.6   42  2        M 41-50  
11    604 Molly Adams           F      26:26.5   33  2        F 31-40  
12    678 Agustin Dorazio       M      26:28.7   30  2        M 21-30  
13    681 David Drosdick        M      27:22.2   44  3        M 41-50  
14    628 Aaron Arrington       M      27:37.8   17  2        M 10-20  
15    699 Bridgette Grant       F      27:51.6   48  1        F 41-50  
16    713 Jennifer Hoffman      F      28:40.9   41  2        F 41-50  
17    748 Kelsey Magaro         F      28:45.9   28  2        F 21-30  
18    16  Robert Olson          M      28:54.5   53  3        M 51-98  
19    663 Ruth Cope             F      29:16.2   64  1        F 51-98  
20    105 Jim Ellis             M      29:17.3   49  4        M 41-50  
21    647 Andy Bragg            M      29:20.3   53  4        M 51-98  
22    733 Naima Laborn          F      29:39.4   37  3        F 31-40  
23    646 Gina Bragg            F      30:28.0   52  2        F 51-98  
24    677 Chrissy Dorazio       F      30:30.4   27  3        F 21-30  
25    81  Roni Wengenroth       F      30:44.0   18  1        F 10-20  
26    735 Erica Ledford         F      30:46.7   41  3        F 41-50  
27    51  Christopher Sleeper   M      30:52.5   34  1        M 31-40  
28    101 Kevin Swab            M      31:12.4   50  5        M 41-50  
29    9   Jim Merritt           M      31:14.4   70  5        M 51-98  
30    41  Rachel Schaeffer      F      31:17.9   27  4        F 21-30  
31    40  Daniel Schaeffer      M      31:18.5   30  3        M 21-30  
32    652 Nikki Cannata         F      31:27.0   29  5        F 21-30  
33    87  Chaquan Williams      F      31:37.6   33  4        F 31-40  
34    112 Chris Lowery          M      31:50.7   32  2        M 31-40  
35    119 T. MASSEY             M      31:50.8   10  3        M 10-20  
36    109 Cristina Lowery       F      31:52.7   33  5        F 31-40  
37    120 Amanda Newton         F      32:01.8   30  6        F 21-30  
38    682 Andrea Eberhart       F      32:03.6   38  6        F 31-40  
39    50  Juliana Sleeper       F      32:35.5   31  7        F 31-40  
40    46  R. Sharples           M      32:38.0   11  4        M 10-20  
41    703 Sam Griffin           M      32:48.0   34  3        M 31-40  
42    695 H. Fudurich           M      33:01.9   8   1        M 0- 9   
43    694 Aaron Fudurich        M      33:02.0   40  4        M 31-40  
44    660 Kaari Cole            F      33:19.1   19  2        F 10-20  
45    125 COREY SWANSON         M      33:20.0   29  4        M 21-30  
46    35  Natalie Rosales       F      33:32.3   25  7        F 21-30  
47    52  Billie Slinde         F      33:39.8   39  8        F 31-40  
48    29  Keith Reed            M      34:22.5   46  6        M 41-50  
49    734 Kyle Langill          M      34:38.1   59  6        M 51-98  
50    118 TAMARA MASSEY         F      34:48.5   39  9        F 31-40  
51    36  Denise Rountree       F      34:48.7   45  4        F 41-50  
52    110 CHARLENE HEARD        F      34:50.8   48  5        F 41-50  
53    724 Meghan Jones          F      35:02.4   32  10       F 31-40  
54    704 Adrienne Grooms       F      35:08.1   50  6        F 41-50  
55    746 Jimmy Lopes           M      35:12.2   39  5        M 31-40  
56    10  Davin Millholland     M      35:14.3   38  6        M 31-40  
57    76  April Vorndran        F      35:34.6   37  11       F 31-40  
58    625 Debbie Adler          F      35:42.5   51  3        F 51-98  
59    639 Cheryl Bentley        F      35:44.3   60  4        F 51-98  
60    689 Lindsay Folden        F      35:53.8   36  12       F 31-40  
61    75  Joel VanderVeur       M      35:57.3   36  7        M 31-40  
62    690 Jonathan Folden       M      36:03.9   36  8        M 31-40  
63    655 Raven Cash            F      36:09.2   26  8        F 21-30  
64    117 Sherry Kemp           F      36:16.4   64  5        F 51-98  
65    712 Karen Hodges          F      36:20.2   47  7        F 41-50  
66    706 elizabeth hansard     F      36:30.2   48  8        F 41-50  
67    685 Fox Ferrel            M      37:06.0   77  7        M 51-98  
68    644 Heather Blackburn     F      37:12.5   48  9        F 41-50  
69    104 K. Beeman             F      37:14.0   12  3        F 10-20  
70    705 Alan Grotnes          M      37:14.1   36  9        M 31-40  
71    70  Margaret Thomas       F      37:27.0   44  10       F 41-50  
72    102 CARRIE CUNNINGHAM     F      37:27.7   45  11       F 41-50  
73    630 Arlene Bacha          F      37:28.1   41  12       F 41-50  
74    719 Jicelle Jarl          F      37:29.3   39  13       F 31-40  
75    67  Liz Susco             F      38:01.6   34  14       F 31-40  
76    66  Douglas Susco         M      38:02.7   31  10       M 31-40  
77    701 Marisa Greenstein     F      38:13.7   46  13       F 41-50  
78    13  Sujani Nandyala       F      38:36.1   42  14       F 41-50  
79    80  Melissa Web           F      39:29.6   36  15       F 31-40  
80    72  Patrick Treleven      M      39:38.8   62  8        M 51-98  
81    74  Jennifer VanderVeur   F      39:56.0   32  16       F 31-40  
82    57  Anonymous Participant M      40:33.0   38  11       M 31-40  
83    662 Dennis Connelly       M      41:12.7   63  9        M 51-98  
84    121 ELBERT CARTER         M      41:42.0   59  10       M 51-98  
85    34  T. Rhone              M      42:20.9   6   2        M 0- 9   
86    33  L. Rhone              F      42:21.6   11  4        F 10-20  
87    31  Lora Rhone            F      42:22.4   43  15       F 41-50  
88    113 Cathy Codispoti       F      43:00.8   42  9        F 21-30  
89    114 Andre Codispoti       M      43:02.2   44  5        M 21-30  
90    11  Jean Minkin           F      43:09.4   70  6        F 51-98  
91    44  Amy Shaffer           F      45:51.8   41  16       F 41-50  
92    78  Stephanie Wamsley     F      45:52.0   38  17       F 31-40  
93    739 Maria Lewis           F      46:17.1   29  10       F 21-30  
94    738 Roinell Lewis         M      46:20.1   29  6        M 21-30  
95    741 R. Lewis Jr           M      46:20.3   4   3        M 0- 9   
96    108 O. Agboola            F      46:50.2   10  5        F 10-20  
97    107 Tk Agboola            F      47:25.9   13  6        F 10-20  
98    49  Eddie Singleton       M      47:39.4   64  11       M 51-98  
99    123 Stephanie Johnson     F      47:41.5   52  18       F 31-40  
100   727 Tom Kennedy           M      47:42.0   35  12       M 31-40  
101   122 LORA LORD             F      47:44.3   40  19       F 31-40  
102   709 Darnell Henry         M      47:49.4   31  13       M 31-40  
103   742 Derek Liberski        M      47:51.0   44  7        M 41-50  
104   649 Iva Briggs            F      47:51.5   31  20       F 31-40  
105   55  Haley Smith           F      47:51.9   33  21       F 31-40  
106   86  Raelynn Williams      F      47:52.2   33  22       F 31-40  
107   651 Yaniery Cabrera       F      47:52.2   34  23       F 31-40  
108   126 ADOLPHUS SALTER       M      47:53.4   44  8        M 41-50  
109   616 Sally Adamson         F      48:12.7   63  7        F 51-98  
110   77  Suzanne Wahl          F      48:16.3   67  8        F 51-98  
111   657 Tasha Chacon          F      48:22.9   49  17       F 41-50  
112   669 Jessica Dansbury      F      50:04.5   40  24       F 31-40  
113   614 Shannon Adams         F      50:05.5   39  25       F 31-40  
114   728 Inhye Kim             F      50:37.9   33  26       F 31-40  
115   729 Yosep Kim             M      50:40.5   38  14       M 31-40  
116   645 F. Glenn Botkin       M      51:33.3   61  12       M 51-98  
117   717 Susan Ingall          F      51:33.9   54  9        F 51-98  
118   24  Nancy Ramey           F      52:01.0   71  10       F 51-98  
119   698 Mildred Graham        F      52:03.3   51  11       F 51-98  
120   723 Deon Johnson          M      52:40.4   48  9        M 41-50  
121   711 Ashley Hill           F      52:41.4   25  11       F 21-30  
122   710 Jan Hill              F      52:41.7   56  12       F 51-98  
123   38  Tiffany Sardella      F      52:55.5   30  12       F 21-30  
124   19  Benjamin Pham         M      53:00.5   20  5        M 10-20  
125   89  Grace Win             F      53:01.3   18  7        F 10-20  
126   722 Nelson Jiang          M      53:03.8   18  6        M 10-20  
127   637 M. Beeman             M      53:05.9   4   4        M 0- 9   
128   636 Trish Beeman          F      53:06.1   23  13       F 21-30  
129   103 Richard Beeman        M      53:13.7   40  15       M 31-40  
130   638 A. Beeman             F      53:14.0   6   1        F 0- 9   
131   79  Romaine Washington    F      53:25.2   50  18       F 41-50  
132   732 Debra Knox            F      53:26.2   57  13       F 51-98  
133   2   Laurie Mangino        F      53:26.3   18  8        F 10-20  
134   1   Laurie Mangino        F      53:28.6   58  14       F 51-98  
135   45  Shannon Shakkour      F      55:05.1   60  15       F 51-98  
136   71  Ansley Thompson       F      55:05.8   33  27       F 31-40  
137   82  Leslie Wetherington   F      55:37.4   18  9        F 10-20  
138   90  Keteria Wynn          F      56:21.6   51  16       F 51-98  
139   720 Eardley Jarvis        M      56:22.7   53  13       M 51-98  
140   84  Venicia Wilburn       F      56:29.4   50  19       F 41-50  
141   54  Donald Sloan          M      56:30.5   64  14       M 51-98  
142   53  Angie Sloan           F      56:31.9   60  17       F 51-98  
143   716 Wanda Hunter          F      57:09.2   52  18       F 51-98  
144   68  Jill Taylor           F      57:16.5   53  19       F 51-98  
145   658 Camille Childers      F      57:18.4   47  20       F 41-50  
146   91  Yannie Yau            F      57:30.7   41  21       F 41-50  
147   59  Imelda Spidle         F      57:33.1   42  22       F 41-50  
148   25  Tracey Reed           F      57:33.1   32  28       F 31-40  
149   116 KATIE STRIKE          F      59:38.4   37  29       F 31-40  
150   115 C. STRIK              F      1:00:06.1 7   2        F 0- 9   
151   15  Abby Ngo              F      1:00:48.0 20  10       F 10-20  
152   696 Susan Gleaton         F      1:01:40.1 62  20       F 51-98  
153   88  Heather Willis        F      1:02:46.3 47  23       F 41-50  
154   83  Suzi Wiggs            F      1:02:47.7 54  21       F 51-98  
155   693 W. Foley              M      1:04:51.5 10  7        M 10-20  
156   28  D. Reed               F      1:05:00.3 4   3        F 0- 9   
157   61  Donna Spinda          F      1:05:12.0 71  22       F 51-98  
158   692 Shaun Foley           M      1:06:20.9 46  10       M 41-50  
159   687 Melanie Fleming       F      1:08:34.2 36  30       F 31-40  
160   648 Diane Brennan         F      1:08:37.5 64  23       F 51-98  
161   691 Dana Foley            F      1:08:37.7 43  24       F 41-50  
162   27  D. Reed               F      1:08:37.9 12  11       F 10-20  
163   26  Dawn Reed             F      1:08:40.5 46  25       F 41-50  
164   62  David Spinda          M      1:08:44.8 72  15       M 51-98  
165   37  Emmere Rubin          F      1:16:51.1 38  31       F 31-40  


Top Male Finisher - Winner
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ronny Goicoechea 697 51  1       M      Lawrencevillee GA US 19:09.8 


Top Female Finisher - Winner
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Katie Lynn 747 27  3       F      Atlanta GA US 21:45.2 


Male 10 to 20
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Owen Rhone      32  13  4       M      Atlanta GA US       22:59.8 
2     Aaron Arrington 628 17  14      M      LAWRENCEVILLE GA US 27:37.8 
3     T. MASSEY       119 10  35      M                          31:50.8 


Male 21 to 30
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Zach McClure     6   27  2       M      Buford GA US  21:38.8 
2     Agustin Dorazio  678 30  12      M      Atlanta GA US 26:28.7 
3     Daniel Schaeffer 40  30  31      M      Atlanta GA US 31:18.5 


Male 31 to 40
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Christopher Sleeper 51  34  27      M      suwanee GA US 30:52.5 
2     Chris Lowery        112 32  34      M      Buford GA US  31:50.7 
3     Sam Griffin         703 34  41      M      Atlanta GA US 32:48.0 


Male 41 to 50
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Demetrious Dothard 679 43  9       M      Lawrenceville GA US 25:29.1 
2     Eric Curtis        668 42  10      M      Lawrenceville GA US 26:09.6 
3     David Drosdick     681 44  13      M      Dacula GA US        27:22.2 


Male 51 and up
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Tony Allison    626 55  6       M      Lawrenceville GA US 23:22.2 
2     Mark Hutchinson 106 68  8       M      Lilburn GA US       23:27.5 
3     Robert Olson    16  53  18      M      Alpharetta GA US    28:54.5 


Female 10 to 20
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Roni Wengenroth 81  18  25      F      Duluth GA US  30:44.0 
2     Kaari Cole      660 19  44      F      Duluth GA US  33:19.1 
3     K. Beeman       104 12  69      F      Atlanta GA US 37:14.0 


Female 21 to 30
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Emily Davis     670 29  7       F      Atlanta GA US 23:23.0 
2     Kelsey Magaro   748 28  17      F      Atlanta GA US 28:45.9 
3     Chrissy Dorazio 677 27  24      F      Atlanta GA US 30:30.4 


Female 31 to 40
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Patricia Solar 56  39  5       F      Lawrenceville GA US 23:22.2 
2     Molly Adams    604 33  11      F      Suwanee GA US       26:26.5 
3     Naima Laborn   733 37  22      F      Norcross GA US      29:39.4 


Female 41 to 50
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bridgette Grant  699 48  15      F      Duluth GA US  27:51.6 
2     Jennifer Hoffman 713 41  16      F      Suwanee GA US 28:40.9 
3     Erica Ledford    735 41  26      F      Atlanta GA US 30:46.7 


Female 51 to 98
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ruth Cope    663 64  19      F      Lilburn GA US   29:16.2 
2     Gina Bragg   646 52  23      F      Jefferson GA US 30:28.0 
3     Debbie Adler 625 51  58      F      Buford GA US    35:42.5 

Embed Code