Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage 
===== ==== ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     84   Grant Hicks        M      Duluth         GA    US      18:40.0   18:33.5   5:59  21             
2     33   Bruce Catanzarite  M      Duluth         GA    US      19:11.0   19:10.3   6:11  49             
3     1421 Wyatt Gelpke       M      McDonough      GA    US      20:29.6   20:25.1   6:35  20             
4     127  S. Martin          M      Dacula         GA    US      21:57.0   21:56.1   7:04  12             
5     1375 Ulises Soto Jr     M      Norcross       GA    US      22:18.3   22:05.8   7:07  15             
6     1383 Dong Joo Kim       M      Duluth         GA    US      22:23.3   22:15.8   7:10  15             
7     197  Giancarlo Tissot   M      Duluth         GA    US      22:31.7   22:23.3   7:13  19             
8     1358 Michael Zott       M      Duluth         GA    US      22:48.2   22:40.4   7:18  19             
9     1393 Kevin Tu           M      Duluth         GA    US      23:30.7   23:24.4   7:32  17             
10    1418 Jessica Newton     F      Locust Grove   GA    US      23:35.9   23:31.8   7:35  19             
11    147  Sarah Price        F      Atlanta        GA    US      24:23.2   24:09.5   7:47  27             
12    139  Jinsu Park         F      Suwaneee       GA    US      24:59.3   24:22.7   7:51  42             
13    5    Paul Alton         M      Oakwood        GA    US      24:29.3   24:27.5   7:53  57             
14    195  R. Thomas          M      Duluth         GA    US      24:34.2   24:28.9   7:53  12             
15    11   Ariel Arenas       F      Duluth         GA    US      25:06.2   24:31.3   7:54  23             
16    1482 Jonathan Vo        M      Duluth         GA    US      24:48.7   24:44.1   7:58  16             
17    193  Nate Thomas        M      Duluth         GA    US      24:53.2   24:47.6   7:59  43             
18    63   Russ Franklin      M      Duluth         GA    US      25:49.9   25:17.6   8:09  25             
19    114  K. Lee             M      Suwaneee       GA    US      25:56.0   25:19.2   8:09  12             
20    187  Mark Stephens      M      Hoschton       GA    US      25:48.8   25:47.3   8:19  60             
21    88   Richard Hostetler  M      Duluth         GA    US      26:07.8   25:57.5   8:22  56             
22    143  Joanna Phillips    F      Duluth         GA    US      26:33.0   26:24.5   8:30  31             
23    1479 Jason Vo           M      Duluth         GA    US      26:47.0   26:40.1   8:36  17             
24    1483 Maria Hybinette    F      Suwanee        GA    US      27:00.2   26:44.3   8:37  51             
25    168  Manish Shah        M      Duluth         GA    US      26:58.1   26:55.1   8:40  44             
26    112  James Lantis       M      Oakwood        GA    US      27:15.1   27:14.2   8:46  53             
27    6    Susan Alton        F      Oakwood        GA    US      27:29.6   27:26.5   8:50  55             
28    56   Rocky Farquhar     M      Duluth         GA    US      28:15.7   27:35.5   8:53  31             
29    87   Grant Horton       M      Duluth         GA    US      27:43.2   27:35.6   8:53  43             
30    70   Gary Gray          M      Atlanta        GA    US      28:38.7   27:51.2   8:58  46             
31    86   Eliot Hill         M      Athens         GA    US      28:42.8   28:09.6   9:04  30             
32    136  Ray Nosari         M      Atlanta        GA    US      29:04.6   28:53.0   9:18  26             
33    28   Dana Burch         F      Duluth         GA    US      29:00.4   28:57.1   9:20  35             
34    126  Ryan Malloy        M      Duluth         GA    US      29:26.9   28:59.9   9:21  36             
35    1304 Angelo Walker      M      Duluth         GA    US      30:05.7   29:13.6   9:25                 
36    52   C. Eldridge        F      Duluth         GA    US      29:31.4   29:17.8   9:26  10             
37    53   Kevin Eldridge     M      Duluth         GA    US      29:34.7   29:22.4   9:28  45             
38    158  Sammy Rodriguez    F      Duluth         GA    US      30:45.2   29:38.7   9:33                 
39    108  Wendy Kemp         F      Johns Creek    GA    US      29:49.2   29:40.5   9:34  43             
40    1309 Katelyn Ward       F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      30:19.3   29:50.2   9:37  27             
41    181  Candice Sossa      F      Dacula         GA    US      30:25.0   30:22.2   9:47  13             
42    1422 Brandon McMichael  M      Lilburn        GA    US      31:22.0   30:42.1   9:53  28             
43    190  Michael Taylor     M      Flowery Branch GA    US      30:51.4   30:49.1   9:56  61             
44    1376 Henry Aguero       M      Norcross       GA    US      31:15.1   31:01.9   10:00 16             
45    1396 Ashley Leblanc     F      Canton         GA    US      31:43.6   31:11.4   10:03 25             
46    131  Kara McFarland     F      Duluth         GA    US      32:08.3   31:35.4   10:11 24             
47    30   Angela Burgess     F      Duluth         GA    US      32:10.6   31:38.8   10:12 30             
48    1314 Melissa Webb       F      Duluth         GA    US      32:12.1   31:40.4   10:12 33             
49    1489 Prakhar Gautem     M      Duluth         GA    US      32:21.4   31:46.8   10:14 16             
50    15   J. Baldwin         M      Duluth         GA    US      32:37.8   32:12.5   10:23 12             
51    16   Kevin Baldwin      M      Duluth         GA    US      32:38.5   32:12.9   10:23 41             
52    1373 Jason Dhabliwala   M      Norcross       GA    US      33:29.7   32:21.4   10:25 29             
53    17   Doug Barley        M      Duluth         GA    US      33:29.8   32:42.8   10:32 48             
54    191  Sheri Terry        F      Duluth         GA    US      32:59.5   32:48.1   10:34 35             
55    172  Tejas Shah         M      Duluth         GA    US      32:55.8   32:52.0   10:35 13             
56    50   Aimee Eldridge     F      Duluth         GA    US      33:17.1   33:03.0   10:39 35             
57    167  Lisa Shah          F      Duluth         GA    US      34:42.3   33:52.2   10:55 29             
58    170  Puneet Shah        M      Duluth         GA    US      34:41.8   33:52.2   10:55 31             
59    1    Obi Achukwu        M      Duluth         GA    US      34:24.5   33:59.6   10:57 21             
60    1475 Bill Gardner       M      Duluth         GA    US      34:22.4   34:08.9   11:00 76             
61    78   Amy Harrod         F      Duluth         GA    US      35:16.0   34:44.7   11:11 26             
62    21   Erin Bishop        F      Duluth         GA    US      35:34.2   35:05.1   11:18 31             
63    113  Sharon Lantis      F      Oakwood        GA    US      35:15.3   35:11.7   11:20 51             
64    1321 Anna Williams      F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      35:35.2   35:14.1   11:21 22             
65    10   Nelson Apara       M      Duluth         GA    US      35:32.2   35:21.1   11:23 41             
66    34   Brenda Celis       F      Duluth         GA    US      35:27.6   35:22.8   11:24 37             
67    64   Lindsey Gailey     F      Mount Airy     GA    US      35:53.0   35:30.7   11:26 28             
68    1463 Cheryl Cunningham  F      Suwanee        GA    US      35:46.0   35:34.2   11:27 50             
69    69   Key Goforth        F      Gainesville    GA    US      35:55.4   35:34.3   11:27 35             
70    18   Martha Barrera     F      Duluth         GA    US      36:05.0   35:42.6   11:30 54             
71    159  Deborah Rollins    F      Ellenwood      GA    US      35:50.9   35:45.1   11:31 48             
72    182  Ulises Soto        M      Norcross       GA    US      36:47.3   36:30.6   11:46 36             
73    4    Heidi Aguero       F      Norcross       GA    US      36:48.0   36:31.1   11:46 36             
74    1471 Lauren Vinelli     F      Duluth         GA    US      37:24.7   37:09.5   11:58 17             
75    1387 Calla Edwards      F      Duluth         GA    US      37:25.1   37:10.7   11:58 17             
76    200  Beth Turvy         F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      37:25.9   37:11.1   11:59 51             
77    82   Kim Henry          F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      38:19.5   37:18.2   12:01 43             
78    14   Steven Aviles      M      Duluth         GA    US      38:06.0   37:44.2   12:09                
79    179  Jacob Slape        M      Monroe         GA    US      38:58.7   37:57.7   12:14 28             
80    176  Amy Simmons        F      Duluth         GA    US      38:13.5   38:04.7   12:16 44             
81    99   A. Jo              M      Duluth         GA    US      38:13.5   38:09.9   12:18 9              
82    169  M. Shah            M      Duluth         GA    US      38:21.2   38:18.6   12:20 10             
83    1492 Bib # 1492         M      Duluth         GA    US      38:32.9   38:22.7   12:22                
84    1481 William Irons      M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      38:44.9   38:26.7   12:23 13             
85    140  E. Pate            F      Johns Creek    GA    US      39:51.2   39:42.0   12:47 11             
86    138  Jamie Olsen        M      Duluth         GA    US      40:15.8   39:50.7   12:50 33             
87    1470 Morgan Doyle       F      Duluth         GA    US      40:07.8   40:01.7   12:53 24             
88    45   Nora Doyle         F      Duluth         GA    US      40:09.5   40:03.1   12:54 62             
89    163  Stevie Scoggins    F      Duluth         GA    US      40:54.5   40:10.0   12:56 27             
90    1464 Sarah Kate Lowry   F      Suwanee        GA    US      40:47.7   40:30.5   13:03 15             
91    1465 Melissa Lowry      F      Suwanee        GA    US      40:47.1   40:31.1   13:03 45             
92    123  Stephanie Mack     F      Cumming        GA    US      41:37.3   40:40.6   13:06 41             
93    39   Christi Dankworth  F      Alpharetta     GA    US      41:00.0   40:50.2   13:09 40             
94    32   Sally Carter       F      Duluth         GA    US      41:18.1   41:05.4   13:14 43             
95    1344 Ashley Willis      F      Cumming        GA    US      42:16.2   41:22.0   13:19 33             
96    1346 M. Willis          F      Cumming        GA    US      42:17.1   41:23.1   13:20 8              
97    1491 Bib # 1491         M      Duluth         GA    US      42:07.6   41:58.1   13:31                
98    23   Mechelle Bond      F      Duluth         GA    US      42:01.8   41:59.3   13:31 29             
99    65   Rene Gaitan        F      Duluth         GA    US      42:27.0   42:19.8   13:38 40             
100   1318 Emily Wells        F      Suwanee        GA    US      43:12.0   42:30.1   13:41 34             
101   79   Lisa Hayes         F      Newark         OH    US      43:12.8   42:30.4   13:41 41             
102   141  Julie Pate         F      Alpharetta     GA    US      42:48.9   42:39.0   13:44 42             
103   142  L. Pate            F      Johns Creek    GA    US      42:48.5   42:40.2   13:45 11             
104   1426 Heather Beyer      F      Duluth         GA    US      42:52.0   42:40.6   13:45 40             
105   81   Michelle Henriques F      Duluth         GA    US      42:49.6   42:48.6   13:47 18             
106   124  Denisse Madera     F      Duluth         GA    US      42:50.1   42:49.1   13:47 18             
107   77   Monica Hanon       F      Duluth         GA    US      42:50.3   42:49.3   13:47 18             
108   57   Heidi Fischler     F      Suwanee        GA    US      45:04.3   44:00.6   14:10 46             
109   1473 Paul Vereb         M      Snellville     GA    US      45:29.0   44:22.1   14:17 52             
110   1303 Debbie Vereb       F      Duluth         GA    US      45:33.7   44:25.4   14:18                
111   92   Teresa Irons       F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      45:04.1   44:45.5   14:25 46             
112   150  Nana Quansah       F      Duluth         GA    US      45:06.3   44:59.2   14:29                
113   162  Laurie Schwartz    F      Atlanta        GA    US      45:02.9   45:02.0   14:30 38             
114   160  Shelly Sampson     F      Duluth         GA    US      45:09.0   45:02.6   14:30 44             
115   80   Helena Hayford     F      Duluth         GA    US      45:48.9   45:32.2   14:40                
116   100  Marybeth Jones     F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      45:43.3   45:32.9   14:40 56             
117   9    Margaret Apara     F      Duluth         GA    US      46:01.0   46:00.0   14:49 32             
118   177  Colleen Simonis    F      Snellville     GA    US      46:16.3   46:05.1   14:50 54             
119   1330 Shamekka Williams  F      Duluth         GA    US      46:56.2   46:10.4   14:52                
120   157  Anete Rickard      F      Duluth         GA    US      46:50.9   46:23.4   14:56 62             
121   46   Ashley Duel        F      Duluth         GA    US      47:23.4   46:33.0   14:59 31             
122   29   Mike Burch         M      Duluth         GA    US      47:39.6   46:43.6   15:03 35             
123   98   A. Jo              M      Duluth         GA    US      46:47.5   46:44.7   15:03 11             
124   1476 Jennifer Morgan    F      Duluth         GA    US      47:06.1   46:46.1   15:04                
125   97   A. Jo              F      Duluth         GA    US      46:52.9   46:47.9   15:04 7              
126   83   Hugo Herrera       M      Duluth         GA    US      47:04.6   47:02.2   15:09 67             
127   161  Connie Schutte     F      Suwanee        GA    US      47:48.7   47:07.6   15:11 66             
128   1325 James Williams     M      Buford         GA    US      48:13.6   47:24.5   15:16 53             
129   1332 Stacey Williams    F      Buford         GA    US      48:13.3   47:24.6   15:16 39             
130   116  Sandra Leon        F      Snellville     GA    US      48:35.1   47:39.9   15:21 39             
131   43   Trakesha Debose    F      Snellville     GA    US      48:35.3   47:40.7   15:21 37             
132   1315 Daveda Wedderburn  F      Duluth         GA    US      48:22.2   48:02.2   15:28 25             
133   40   Joyce Davila       F      Duluth         GA    US      48:24.2   48:05.6   15:29 26             
134   1493 Laura Koons        F      Auburn         GA    US      50:06.0   49:22.6   15:54 42             
135   133  Tommy McMichael    M      Lilburn        GA    US      50:06.7   49:25.5   15:55 51             
136   107  M. Kemp            F      Johns Creek    GA    US      49:37.1   49:29.0   15:56 11             
137   132  Chris McMichael    F      Lilburn        GA    US      50:17.8   49:36.7   15:59 52             
138   1348 Lisa D. Wright     F      Atlanta        GA    US      49:57.6   49:47.2   16:02 45             
139   1429 Sara Stovall       F      Duluth         GA    US      50:05.0   49:51.9   16:03 48             
140   73   Dana Grindstaff    F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      50:13.0   49:56.0   16:05 47             
141   74   Lesley Guzman      F      Duluth         GA    US      50:42.0   49:56.6   16:05 32             
142   166  Dawn Seckinger     F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      50:13.3   49:56.8   16:05 51             
143   38   A. Dankworth       F      Johns Creek    GA    US      50:06.0   49:57.7   16:05 11             
144   106  Lori Kannaley      F      Suwanee        GA    US      50:34.9   49:58.3   16:06 52             
145   1472 Kevin Hu           M      Johns Creek    GA    US      50:35.8   50:01.6   16:07 17             
146   1490 Demi Ingraham      F      Johns Creek    GA    US      50:37.0   50:03.4   16:07 17             
147   152  Agnes Quarm        F      Duluth         GA    US      50:17.7   50:16.7   16:11                
148   41   S. Davis           F      Alpharetta     GA    US      50:38.1   50:17.0   16:12 7              
149   42   Terri Davis        F      Alpharetta     GA    US      50:38.9   50:19.9   16:12 45             
150   1478 Bhavesh Shah       M      Suwanee        GA    US      50:26.4   50:22.9   16:13 38             
151   121  F. Mack            M      Cumming        GA    US      51:52.3   50:52.2   16:23 11             
152   122  Jason Mack         M      Cumming        GA    US      51:52.5   50:52.5   16:23 41             
153   22   Purvarah Bodewala  M      Duluth         GA    US      52:00.0   51:08.4   16:28                
154   171  Shella Shah        F      Duluth         GA    US      52:00.0   51:09.3   16:28                
155   1486 Yejid Odegbami     M      Duluth         GA    US      52:18.9   51:26.6   16:34 24             
156   91   Jill Hutchison     F      Suwanee        GA    US      52:09.2   51:32.7   16:36 49             
157   1487 Jennifer Lane      F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      52:48.9   52:09.7   16:48 29             
158   1488 Elizabeth Sun      F      Atlanta        GA    US      52:50.6   52:11.7   16:48 28             
159   19   Nicole Belanger    F      Suwanee        GA    US      53:42.2   53:11.7   17:08 30             
160   109  Amy Kilheffer      F      Duluth         GA    US      53:42.1   53:12.0   17:08                
161   75   Emma Gyimah        F      Duluth         GA    US      54:46.3   54:10.5   17:27                
162   1311 Lexie Washburn     F      Duluth         GA    US      54:33.4   54:24.1   17:31 14             
163   44   Reghan Denton      F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      54:36.1   54:26.1   17:32 13             
164   1408 C. Reason          M      Lawrenceville  GA    US      55:02.7   55:00.0   17:43 10             
165   96   Sandra Jesperson   F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      56:38.9   56:21.4   18:09 50             
166   148  Lori Pryor         F      Woodstock      GA    US      56:54.5   56:26.4   18:10 54             
167   183  Tina Spencer       F      Woodstock      GA    US      56:54.8   56:28.5   18:11 49             
168   130  N. McAdams         M      Woodstock      GA    US      56:58.5   56:31.2   18:12 10             
169   192  Chere Thomas       F      Duluth         GA    US      58:23.3   58:22.3   18:48                
170   12   Tim Arleo          M      Duluth         GA    US      58:23.3   58:22.4   18:48 21             
171   1301 Annabeth Vandiver  F      Duluth         GA    US      58:23.5   58:22.5   18:48                
172   180  Kimberly Smigelsky F      Duluth         GA    US      58:23.5   58:22.5   18:48                
173   1357 Michael Zott       M      Duluth         GA    US      58:23.9   58:22.9   18:48                
174   1417 Bib # 1417         M      Duluth         GA    US      58:24.0   58:23.0   18:48                
175   1484 Bib # 1484         M      Duluth         GA    US      58:24.0   58:23.0   18:48                
176   1409 Bib # 1409         M      Duluth         GA    US      58:24.2   58:23.2   18:48                
177   117  Amie Locicero      F      Duluth         GA    US      58:24.3   58:23.3   18:48 45             
178   1394 Christina Feinberg F      Lawrenceville  GA    US      58:54.0   58:25.2   18:49 44             
179   1495 Bib # 1495         M      Duluth         GA    US      58:27.5   58:26.5   18:49                
180   1485 Bib # 1485         M      Duluth         GA    US      58:28.0   58:27.0   18:49                
181   1500 Bib # 1500         M      Duluth         GA    US      58:29.0   58:28.1   18:50                
182   1474 Natalie Matthews   F      Duluth         GA    US      58:57.0   58:28.2   18:50                
183   156  Bridget Reese      F      Duluth         GA    US      58:30.9   58:29.9   18:50 23             
184   47   Alicia Duncan      F      Duluth         GA    US      58:31.3   58:30.3   18:50                
185   1499 Bib # 1499         M      Duluth         GA    US      58:32.4   58:31.4   18:51                
186   1494 Bib # 1494         M      Duluth         GA    US      58:32.5   58:31.5   18:51                
187   1382 Tammy Freeman      F      Loganville     GA    US      58:58.0   58:31.8   18:51 46             
188   134  Sylva Morton       F      Duluth         GA    US      58:34.9   58:34.0   18:52                
189   1468 Denise Quinlan     F      Dacula         GA    US      59:45.2   59:24.4   19:08 61             
190   1467 Lisa Tanjautao     F      Cumming        GA    US      59:46.3   59:25.2   19:08 55             
191   1477 Harmoni Davis      F      Rex            GA    US      1:00:22.0 59:33.0   19:11 23             
192   120  Jillian Mabry      F      Duluth         GA    US      1:00:29.0 59:48.9   19:16                
193   31   Tina Campbell      F      Duluth         GA    US      1:00:33.2 59:52.9   19:17                
194   125  Jennifer Main      F      Duluth         GA    US      1:00:31.9 59:53.1   19:17                
195   119  Tinese Lowe        F      Duluth         GA    US      1:01:08.6 1:00:09.3 19:22 41             
196   85   Corliss Hill       F      Duluth         GA    US      1:01:09.6 1:00:11.2 19:23 45             
197   145  Sara Pledger       F      Duluth         GA    US      1:00:26.4 1:00:25.4 19:27                
198   2    Sally Adamson      F      Duluth         GA    US      1:00:34.5 1:00:33.5 19:30                
199   144  Cy Pledger         M      Duluth         GA    US      1:00:34.9 1:00:33.9 19:30                
200   184  David Spinda       M      Big Canoe      GA    US      1:05:16.3 1:04:21.3 20:43 69             
201   186  Shae Spinda        F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      1:05:16.0 1:04:22.3 20:44 17             
202   185  Donna Spinda       F      Jasper         GA    US      1:05:20.0 1:04:25.3 20:45 68             
203   26   Diane Brennan      F      Bethel Park    PA    US      1:07:29.3 1:06:34.0 21:26 61             
204   59   Dana Foley         F      Sugar Hill     GA    US      1:07:35.0 1:06:39.4 21:28 40             
205   72   Charlene Green     F      Duluth         GA    US      1:08:49.4 1:07:41.3 21:48                
206   165  Maya Scott         F      Duluth         GA    US      1:08:47.5 1:07:42.4 21:48 17             
207   164  Irene Scott        F      Duluth         GA    US      1:08:50.0 1:07:45.6 21:49                
208   128  A. McAdam          F      Woodstock      GA    US      1:09:01.7 1:08:35.6 22:05 7              
209   129  Cristy McAdam      F      Woodstock      GA    US      1:09:07.8 1:08:39.7 22:06 44             
210   146  Michaela Polk      F      Braselton      GA    US      1:14:30.8 1:14:29.8 23:59 13             
211   60   Shaun Foley        M      Sugar Hill     GA    US      1:16:54.3 1:15:56.1 24:27 43             

Embed Code